ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14487004
nr 1448 7004
Anette Claesson
(f. 1966), Sverige
Anette Claesson (b. 1966), Sweden. "Rebirth". Signed, numbered 16/50, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 37x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30 cm, unframed,
GICLÉE, "Rebirth". Signerad, numrerad 16/50, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 37x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm, oramat löst blad
Anette Claesson, Swedish painter born 1966 in Sävsjö.
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:51:24
Anette Claesson
Read more about Anette Claesson